Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
Patria Asset Management S.A51.60.2000.251.60.11
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.40000.011558.51559.93.35
STAR Asset Management18.50.197.700.44116.20.25
Atlas Asset Management39.60.2218.400.992580.56
SIRA1.406700.2668.40.15
BRD Asset Management4500.518.40017.24500.59.69
BT Asset Management3688.215.1289.5015.213977.78.56
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2367.19.7009.052367.15.09
SAI Broker S.A.16.10.1171.200.72187.30.4
Swiss Capital Asset management18.20.1223.500.92241.70.52
Vanguard Asset management801.200.049.20.02
CERTINVEST34.50.1155.162.60.96252.20.54
GLOBINVEST53.10.2146.600.76199.70.43
Raiffeisen Asset Management6218.825.5094.424.136313.213.59
OTP Asset Management6112.5002.346111.31
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.0.7059.400.2360.10.13
SAFI Invest 06.500.026.50.01
ERSTE Asset Management6577.7270176.625.826754.314.54
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.182.80.8000.7182.80.39
SIF Banat - Crisana2573.72573.75.54
Fondul Proprietatea10735.510735.523.11
SIF Moldova2094.82094.84.51
SIF Oltenia2137.82137.84.6
SIF Transilvania1203.21203.22.59
Total: 24389.21001436.1333.610020303.546462.499.99

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month Sep 2019
2019-09-30

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS Oct,2018 - Oct,2019

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
Oct, 2019 0 17253.505 158.833 1184.527 447.213 1400.383 282.326 491.186 291.47 3791.265 24389.097 911.612 25300.709
Sep, 2019 0 16825.447 157.533 1151.03 434.674 1372.081 277.531 489.623 302.027 3732.401 23851.712 890.634 24742.347
Aug, 2019 0 16533.455 156.303 1102.742 413.225 1330.558 270.393 488.627 300.157 3710.586 23448.503 857.543 24306.046
Jul, 2019 0 16183.652 155.051 1080.301 393.267 1342.273 263.718 504.271 312.11 3665.018 23070.008 829.654 23899.662
Jun, 2019 0 15748.85 141.469 1038.043 371.172 1303.969 252.404 501.593 313.996 3548.372 22436.851 783.017 23219.868
May, 2019 0 15347.916 142.585 1000.088 363.212 1266.999 245.188 496.394 313.88 3552.502 21959.752 769.012 22728.764
Apr, 2019 0 15201.857 145.144 982.757 359.623 1231.94 250.158 525.188 327.804 3543.009 21794.196 773.286 22567.482
Mar, 2019 0 14993.993 149.487 968.562 358.454 1204.609 248.037 536.658 330.731 3518.185 21534.044 774.673 22308.716
Feb, 2019 0 14887.824 152.83 951.273 357.538 1181.361 241.879 539.364 339.98 3517.369 21395.74 773.679 22169.418
Jan, 2019 0 14940.369 153.532 945.126 368.777 1137.813 232.073 543.973 350.967 3497.137 21394.004 775.764 22169.768
Dec, 2018 0 15075.616 152.554 967.79 364.647 1134.023 217.284 536.104 356.943 3523.016 21571.373 756.604 22327.978
Nov, 2018 0 15302.15 153.536 1032.247 381.303 1245.522 238.525 552.72 374.459 3556.529 22041.542 795.45 22836.991

* Assets are in millions lei