Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
Patria Asset Management S.A66.90.3000.2966.90.16
SIRA1.2064.600.2865.70.16
STAR Asset Management16.60.184.200.44100.80.24
BRD Asset Management2917.313.60012.632917.37.01
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2218.210.3009.62218.25.33
Vanguard Asset management5.301.200.036.50.02
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.30000.011538.31539.63.7
GLOBINVEST47.90.2123.900.74171.80.41
OTP Asset Management574.22.7002.49574.21.38
Raiffeisen Asset Management5803.526.908425.485887.514.15
CERTINVEST29.50.114865.51.05242.90.58
ERSTE Asset Management6226.628.90136.827.546363.315.29
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.0.8063.800.2864.60.16
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.205.61000.89205.60.49
BT Asset Management3353.215.6262.8015.6536168.69
SAFI Invest 05.800.035.80.01
Atlas Asset Management34.10.2185.700.95219.70.53
Swiss Capital Asset management17.20.1198.400.93215.70.52
SAI Broker S.A.14.90.1143.600.69158.40.38
SIF Banat - Crisana2264.12264.15.44
Fondul Proprietatea10078.210078.224.22
SIF Moldova1759.21759.24.23
SIF Oltenia1880.21880.24.52
SIF Transilvania995.7995.72.39
Total: 21534.3100.11282286.310018515.741617.9100.01

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month Feb 2019
2019-02-28

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS Mar,2018 - Mar,2019

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
Mar, 2019 0 8950.98 1641.817 968.562 358.454 478.72 973.926 536.658 330.731 8068.868 19315.825 2992.892 22308.716
Feb, 2019 0 8890.092 1642.474 951.273 357.538 467.75 955.49 539.364 339.98 8025.457 19192.486 2976.933 22169.418
Jan, 2019 0 8919.442 1633.722 945.126 368.777 447.568 922.318 543.973 350.967 8037.875 19223.569 2946.198 22169.768
Dec, 2018 0 8968.797 1629.973 967.79 364.647 449.352 901.956 536.104 356.943 8152.416 19409.283 2918.695 22327.978
Nov, 2018 0 9094.36 1629.733 1032.247 381.303 505.547 978.501 552.72 374.459 8288.122 19825.369 3011.622 22836.991
Oct, 2018 0 9186.764 1626.649 1028.13 377.126 497.842 959.449 562.096 382.098 8403.725 20038.404 2985.474 23023.878
Sep, 2018 0 9305.23 1639.988 1027.397 375.852 506.58 983.844 588.086 389.91 8498.215 20292.396 3022.705 23315.101
Aug, 2018 0 9336.611 1643.95 1012.801 362.148 508.383 973.751 588.823 393.69 8587.169 20404.416 3002.91 23407.326
Jul, 2018 0 9442.919 1633.993 969.626 355.755 499.016 961.005 590.631 417.183 8673.418 20569.496 2974.051 23543.547
Jun, 2018 0 9683.391 1626.306 959.434 358.666 499.772 941.456 600.098 429.349 8796.282 20945.855 2948.9 23894.755
May, 2018 0 10026.641 1638.631 961.546 357.731 499.255 934.911 606.307 431.386 8981.693 21486.382 2951.72 24438.102
Apr, 2018 0 10258.903 1653.992 918.876 365.188 526.853 963.447 617.2 443.052 9147.166 21892 3002.678 24894.678

* Assets are in millions lei