Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
Atlas Asset Management34.40.2229.301.05263.70.59
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.50000.011542.31543.83.44
STAR Asset Management18.90.1101.400.48120.30.27
SIRA1.3071.700.2973.10.16
CERTINVEST38.30.2164.355.91.03258.50.58
Tradeville Asset Management13.60.11.200.0614.80.03
BT Asset Management3977.117.3366.4017.344343.49.68
BRD Asset Management4454.619.40017.784454.69.93
Swiss Capital Asset management17.80.1219.100.95236.90.53
OTP Asset Management644.22.8002.57644.21.44
Patria Asset Management S.A49.60.2000.249.60.11
Raiffeisen Asset Management5393.123.50115.221.995508.312.28
SAFI Invest 05.200.025.20.01
ERSTE Asset Management5537.224.10331.923.43586913.08
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.172.50.8000.69172.50.38
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.057.600.2357.60.13
GLOBINVEST64.40.3155.300.88219.70.49
SAI Broker S.A.16.40.1159.800.7176.20.39
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2579.411.20010.32579.45.75
SIF Banat - Crisana2826.32826.36.3
SIF Evergent Investments2002.82002.84.46
Fondul Proprietatea10266.910266.922.89
SIF Oltenia1998.51998.54.46
SIF Transilvania1173.41173.42.62
Total: 23014.3100.41531.350310019810.244858.7100

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month Dec 2020

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS Jan,2020 - Jan,2021

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
Jan, 2021 0 15739.314 140.76 1405.142 489.397 1846.874 388.524 151.124 0 3890.717 23014.353 1037.499 24051.852
Dec, 2020 0 15247.207 145.858 1341.888 466.368 1742.717 359.042 148.62 0 3705.124 22166.95 989.876 23156.826
Nov, 2020 0 14924.863 142.31 1142.992 445.861 1617.59 328.253 200.892 105.398 3599.576 21572.909 934.825 22507.734
Oct, 2020 0 14739.942 138.729 1104.365 434.427 1469.07 293.657 197.033 105.093 3572.375 21168.369 886.322 22054.692
Sep, 2020 0 14489.262 138.727 1115.739 442.972 1534.591 311.949 203.182 109.886 3472.143 20904.963 913.488 21818.451
Aug, 2020 0 14293.51 136.81 1111.595 439.741 1546.473 298.353 209.493 115.862 3416.757 20672.527 896.067 21568.594
Jul, 2020 0 14322.706 136.052 1097.063 433.42 1480.956 278.534 213.963 123.231 3397.04 20612.681 870.283 21482.964
Jun, 2020 0 14210.413 134.16 1094.887 428.706 1485.436 272.523 218.293 124.852 3405.136 20516.455 857.952 21374.407
May, 2020 0 13821.63 165.34 1065.283 415.821 1468.492 269.412 236.779 125.013 3345.62 20040.137 873.255 20913.392
Apr, 2020 0 13774.835 157.985 1043.263 395.012 1343.264 255.188 256.855 122.382 3285.009 19803.559 830.234 20633.794
Mar, 2020 0 14374.77 150.683 1025.661 366.118 1238.331 218.663 266.457 122.519 3265.568 20272.03 756.739 21028.769
Feb, 2020 0 18435.943 191.106 1282.448 491.721 1516.624 261.669 350.846 143.458 3951.347 25655.544 969.618 26625.163

* Assets are in millions lei