Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
BRD Asset Management3542.515.80014.693542.58.08
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2276.210.2009.442276.25.19
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.198.50.9000.82198.50.45
SAI Broker S.A.15.40.1162.900.74178.30.41
GLOBINVEST51.70.2138.200.79189.90.43
SIRA1.3066.500.2867.80.15
Patria Asset Management S.A53.30.2000.2253.30.12
STAR Asset Management17.60.190.300.45107.90.25
Atlas Asset Management35.90.2205.701241.60.55
CERTINVEST33.60.1147.463.91.02244.90.56
ERSTE Asset Management631928.20153.826.856472.714.76
OTP Asset Management570.92.6002.37570.91.3
Raiffeisen Asset Management5867.426.2088.824.715956.313.58
Swiss Capital Asset management17.80.1209.100.94226.90.52
BT Asset Management3427.415.3276.5015.363703.98.45
Vanguard Asset management6.301.200.037.50.02
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.0.7059.700.2560.40.14
SAFI Invest 05.900.025.90.01
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.40000.011360.21361.63.1
SIF Banat - Crisana324132417.39
Fondul Proprietatea10252.710252.723.38
SIF Moldova1898.71898.74.33
SIF Oltenia1957.31957.34.46
SIF Transilvania1030.91030.92.35
Total: 22436.9100.21363.4306.599.9919740.843847.699.98

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month May 2019
2019-05-31

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS Jun,2018 - Jun,2019

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
Jun, 2019 0 11100.949 141.469 1038.043 371.172 1303.969 252.404 501.593 313.996 8196.273 22436.851 783.017 23219.868
May, 2019 0 10755.927 142.585 1000.088 363.212 1266.999 245.188 496.394 313.88 8156.432 21971.693 769.012 22740.705
Apr, 2019 0 10607.938 145.144 982.757 359.623 1231.94 250.158 525.188 327.804 8136.928 21794.196 773.286 22567.482
Mar, 2019 0 10443.31 149.487 968.562 358.454 1204.609 248.037 536.658 330.731 8068.868 21534.044 774.673 22308.716
Feb, 2019 0 10379.736 152.83 951.273 357.538 1181.361 241.879 539.364 339.98 8025.457 21395.74 773.679 22169.418
Jan, 2019 0 10399.631 153.532 945.126 368.777 1137.813 232.073 543.973 350.967 8037.875 21394.004 775.764 22169.768
Dec, 2018 0 10446.216 152.554 967.79 364.647 1134.023 217.284 536.104 356.943 8152.416 21571.373 756.604 22327.978
Nov, 2018 0 10570.557 153.536 1032.247 381.303 1245.522 238.525 552.72 374.459 8288.122 22041.542 795.45 22836.991
Oct, 2018 0 10656.799 156.613 1028.13 377.126 1220.38 236.911 562.096 382.098 8403.725 22230.977 792.901 23023.878
Sep, 2018 0 10781.413 163.804 1027.397 375.852 1246.968 243.456 588.086 389.91 8498.215 22508.967 806.134 23315.101
Aug, 2018 0 10815 165.561 1012.801 362.148 1243.065 239.069 588.823 393.69 8587.169 22617.487 789.84 23407.326
Jul, 2018 0 10909.904 167.009 969.626 355.755 1228.158 231.863 590.631 417.183 8673.418 22765.622 777.925 23543.547

* Assets are in millions lei