Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
Swiss Capital Asset management18.20.126301.02281.20.58
STAR Asset Management19.50.1118.200.5137.70.28
GLOBINVEST65.30.3185.600.91250.80.52
SIRA1.406800.2569.40.14
BRD Asset Management4994.519.60018.174994.510.33
Atlas Asset Management38.20.1257.601.08295.80.61
Patria Asset Management S.A53.60.2000.1953.60.11
Vanguard Asset management9.201.100.0410.30.02
CERTINVEST37.40.2176.760.31274.40.57
BT Asset Management3931.915.5330.2015.54262.18.82
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2438.89.6008.872438.85.04
SAFI Invest 06.200.026.20.01
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.164.60.7000.6164.60.34
Raiffeisen Asset Management6378.825.1097.923.566476.713.4
SAI Broker S.A.16.30.1207.800.82224.10.46
ERSTE Asset Management6628.926.10223.424.926852.314.17
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.05800.21580.12
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.50000.011603.91605.33.32
OTP Asset Management639.62.5002.33639.61.32
SIF Banat - Crisana2689.22689.25.56
Fondul Proprietatea10776.810776.822.29
SIF Moldova2168.12168.14.49
SIF Oltenia2335.52335.54.83
SIF Transilvania1276.61276.62.64
Total: 25437.7100.21672.4381.610020850.148341.699.97

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month Nov 2019
2019-11-30

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS Jan,2019 - Jan,2020

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
Jan, 2020 0 17951.194 195.726 1364.149 513.874 1555.456 299.409 363.551 272.366 3956.204 25437.575 1034.354 26471.929
Dec, 2019 0 17606.21 174.493 1297.662 486.425 1526.587 291.924 371.159 277.268 3863.092 24916.619 978.2 25894.82
Nov, 2019 0 17411.476 165.817 1262.918 467.28 1484.127 286.212 477.755 286.53 3819.441 24717.932 943.625 25661.557
Oct, 2019 0 17253.505 158.833 1188.056 447.213 1411.238 282.326 491.186 291.47 3791.265 24403.481 911.612 25315.093
Sep, 2019 0 16825.447 157.533 1154.425 434.674 1381.975 277.531 489.623 302.027 3732.401 23865.001 890.634 24755.636
Aug, 2019 0 16533.455 156.303 1102.742 413.225 1330.558 270.393 488.627 300.157 3710.586 23448.503 857.543 24306.046
Jul, 2019 0 16183.652 155.051 1080.301 393.267 1342.273 263.718 504.271 312.11 3665.018 23070.008 829.654 23899.662
Jun, 2019 0 15748.85 141.469 1038.043 371.172 1303.969 252.404 501.593 313.996 3548.372 22436.851 783.017 23219.868
May, 2019 0 15347.916 142.585 1000.088 363.212 1266.999 245.188 496.394 313.88 3552.502 21959.752 769.012 22728.764
Apr, 2019 0 15201.857 145.144 982.757 359.623 1231.94 250.158 525.188 327.804 3543.009 21794.196 773.286 22567.482
Mar, 2019 0 14993.993 149.487 968.562 358.454 1204.609 248.037 536.658 330.731 3518.185 21534.044 774.673 22308.716
Feb, 2019 0 14887.824 152.83 951.273 357.538 1181.361 241.879 539.364 339.98 3517.369 21395.74 773.679 22169.418

* Assets are in millions lei