Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
STAR Asset Management17.60.1100.700.54118.20.28
SIRA1.2069.500.3270.80.17
Atlas Asset Management30.90.2225.401.17256.30.61
Swiss Capital Asset management17.20.1222.101.09239.30.57
CERTINVEST350.2168.855.71.19259.60.62
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.40000.011451.71453.13.47
OTP Asset Management519.52.6002.37519.51.24
Patria Asset Management S.A50.10.3000.2350.10.12
GLOBINVEST59.20.3154.300.98213.50.51
SAFI Invest 04.900.024.90.01
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.143.80.7000.66143.80.34
ERSTE Asset Management5303.326.50237.825.315541.113.26
BT Asset Management3401.217278.3016.813679.48.81
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2311.111.50010.562311.15.53
BRD Asset Management3449.217.20015.753449.28.26
SAI Broker S.A.15.20.1176.400.88191.60.46
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.059.500.2759.50.14
Tradeville Asset Management9.50.11.100.0510.60.03
Raiffeisen Asset Management4674.823.409921.84773.811.43
SIF Banat - Crisana351435148.41
Fondul Proprietatea10232.510232.524.49
SIF Moldova1832.61832.64.39
SIF Oltenia1855.81855.84.44
SIF Transilvania1001.11001.12.4
Total: 20040.2100.31461392.5100.0119887.741781.499.99

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month May 2020
2020-05-31

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS May,2019 - May,2020

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
May, 2020 0 13724.961 165.34 1149.38 415.821 1384.395 269.412 236.779 221.683 3345.62 20040.137 873.255 20913.392
Apr, 2020 0 13678.698 157.985 1118.655 395.012 1267.872 255.188 256.855 218.52 3285.009 19803.559 830.234 20633.794
Mar, 2020 0 14275.024 150.683 1096.298 366.118 1167.694 218.663 266.457 222.264 3265.568 20272.03 756.739 21028.769
Feb, 2020 0 18308.693 191.106 1368.129 491.721 1430.943 261.669 350.846 270.708 3951.347 25655.544 969.618 26625.163
Jan, 2020 0 17951.194 195.726 1364.149 513.874 1555.456 299.409 363.551 272.366 3956.204 25437.575 1034.354 26471.929
Dec, 2019 0 17606.21 174.493 1297.662 486.425 1526.587 291.924 371.159 277.268 3863.092 24916.619 978.2 25894.82
Nov, 2019 0 17411.476 165.817 1262.918 467.28 1484.127 286.212 477.755 286.53 3819.441 24717.932 943.625 25661.557
Oct, 2019 0 17253.505 158.833 1188.056 447.213 1411.238 282.326 491.186 291.47 3791.265 24403.481 911.612 25315.093
Sep, 2019 0 16825.447 157.533 1154.425 434.674 1381.975 277.531 489.623 302.027 3732.401 23865.001 890.634 24755.636
Aug, 2019 0 16533.455 156.303 1102.742 413.225 1330.558 270.393 488.627 300.157 3710.586 23448.503 857.543 24306.046
Jul, 2019 0 16183.362 155.051 1080.301 393.267 1342.273 263.718 504.271 312.11 3665.018 23069.717 829.654 23899.372
Jun, 2019 0 15748.85 141.469 1038.043 371.172 1303.969 252.404 501.593 313.996 3548.372 22436.851 783.017 23219.868

* Assets are in millions lei