Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.30000.011391.81393.13.27
SIRA1.1034.500.1535.60.08
Swiss Capital Asset management17.80.1188.600.87206.40.48
BRD Asset Management2836.7130011.992836.76.66
BT Asset Management3498.315.7262.1015.893760.48.82
CERTINVEST34.10.2154.265.91.07254.10.6
Vanguard Asset management4.401.400.025.80.01
SAI Broker S.A.14.90.1142.100.661570.37
STAR Asset Management23.20.174.700.4197.90.23
OTP Asset Management5662.5002.395661.33
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2192.69.8009.272192.65.15
Atlas Asset Management32.70.297.800.55130.50.31
Raiffeisen Asset Management6140.127.6080.326.296220.414.6
GLOBINVEST48.30.2126.900.74175.20.41
ERSTE Asset Management6492.829.10121.627.966614.415.52
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.237.11.1001237.10.56
SAFI Invest 07.300.037.30.02
Patria Asset Management S.A88.80.4000.3888.80.21
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.0.8069.700.370.50.17
SIF Banat - Crisana2679.52679.56.29
Fondul Proprietatea9895.79895.723.22
SIF Moldova1892.31892.34.44
SIF Oltenia2070.22070.24.86
SIF Transilvania1025.41025.42.41
Total: 22231100.11159.3267.899.9818954.942612.9100.02

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month Sep 2018
2018-09-30

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS Oct,2017 - Oct,2018

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
Oct, 2018 185.72 9001.043 1626.649 1028.13 377.126 497.842 959.449 562.096 382.098 8403.725 20038.404 2985.474 23023.878
Sep, 2018 171.375 9133.855 1639.988 1027.397 375.852 506.58 983.844 588.086 389.91 8498.215 20292.396 3022.705 23315.101
Aug, 2018 150.716 9185.895 1643.95 1012.801 362.148 508.383 973.751 588.823 393.69 8587.169 20404.416 3002.91 23407.326
Jul, 2018 139.083 9303.836 1633.993 969.626 355.755 499.016 961.005 590.631 417.183 8673.418 20569.496 2974.051 23543.547
Jun, 2018 145.136 9538.255 1626.306 959.434 358.666 499.772 941.456 600.098 429.349 8796.282 20945.855 2948.9 23894.755
May, 2018 138.92 9887.721 1638.631 961.546 357.731 499.255 934.911 606.307 431.386 8981.693 21486.382 2951.72 24438.102
Apr, 2018 132.316 10126.587 1653.992 918.876 365.188 526.853 963.447 617.2 443.052 9147.166 21892 3002.678 24894.678
Mar, 2018 120.914 10332.643 1672.362 940.821 370.878 524.116 956.937 603.54 448.119 9117.091 22067 3020.42 25087.421
Feb, 2018 121.617 10663.396 1661.152 928.957 367.416 517.237 964.812 610.071 461.015 9179.654 22461.759 3013.567 25475.326
Jan, 2018 121.202 10843.426 1667.811 925.049 365.854 520.757 972.247 607.163 470.533 9229.03 22697.759 3025.313 25723.072
Dec, 2017 107.895 10964.642 1664.873 882.703 354.715 478.76 904.937 591.79 470.694 9229.622 22706.971 2943.659 25650.63
Nov, 2017 114.155 10975.154 1659.367 872.716 352.891 473.091 890.702 577.728 490.232 9181.462 22668.893 2918.605 25587.498

* Assets are in millions lei