Acest site foloseşte cookie-uri. Prin continuarea navigării în site, accepți modul în care folosim aceste informaţii.

Member Assets

Assets under the management of AAF members

Category Net Assets - UCITSUCITS Market ShareClosed-end funds Net AssetsIndividual accountsMarket Share without SIFSIF AssetsTotal Net AssetsTotal Market Share
STAR Asset Management17.10.191.800.471090.26
SIRA1.2071.800.32730.17
Patria Asset Management S.A46.30.2000.246.30.11
Swiss Capital Asset management15.30.1185.600.88200.90.48
CERTINVEST34.90.2150.456.81.05242.10.58
Tradeville Asset Management10.40.11.200.0511.60.03
SAFI Invest 04.600.024.60.01
OTP Asset Management563.82.7002.46563.81.35
Raiffeisen Asset Management4929.823.30104.621.935034.312.02
Atlas Asset Management320.2198.401230.30.55
NN Investment Partners C.R.,2354.911.10010.262354.95.62
STK FINANCIAL SAI S.A.057.200.2557.20.14
ERSTE Asset Management5268.324.90270.124.135538.413.23
Amundi Asset Management S.A.I.148.70.7000.65148.70.36
SAI Muntenia Invest SA1.40000.011487.51488.93.55
SAI Broker S.A.15.10.1151.500.73166.60.4
BRD Asset Management405819.20017.6840589.69
BT Asset Management3612.217.1298.4017.043910.79.34
GLOBINVEST590.3143.900.88202.90.48
SIF Banat - Crisana2624.52624.56.27
Fondul Proprietatea9909.29909.223.67
SIF Moldova1909.81909.84.56
SIF Oltenia1911.61911.64.57
SIF Transilvania1074.11074.12.57
Total: 21168.4100.31354.8431.5100.0118916.741871.4100.01

* Values are in millions lei
* SIF Assets & Fondul Proprietatea are from previews month Sep 2020

Net assets of local and foreign UCITS Oct,2019 - Oct,2020

Money Market Local Bonds Foreign Bonds Diversified locale Foreign diversified Local Equity Foreign Equity Absolute return Guaranteed capital/Protected Other Total Local Total Foreign Total UCITS
Oct, 2020 0 14739.942 138.729 1187.855 434.427 1385.58 293.657 197.033 105.093 3572.375 21168.369 886.322 22054.692
Sep, 2020 0 14489.262 138.727 1203.162 442.972 1447.168 311.949 203.182 109.886 3472.143 20904.963 913.488 21818.451
Aug, 2020 0 14293.51 136.81 1200.019 439.741 1458.048 298.353 209.493 115.862 3416.757 20672.527 896.067 21568.594
Jul, 2020 0 14322.706 136.052 1179.891 433.42 1398.128 278.534 213.963 123.231 3397.04 20612.681 870.283 21482.964
Jun, 2020 0 14210.413 134.16 1180.518 428.706 1399.805 272.523 218.293 124.852 3405.136 20516.455 857.952 21374.407
May, 2020 0 13821.63 165.34 1149.38 415.821 1384.395 269.412 236.779 125.013 3345.62 20040.137 873.255 20913.392
Apr, 2020 0 13774.835 157.985 1118.655 395.012 1267.872 255.188 256.855 122.382 3285.009 19803.559 830.234 20633.794
Mar, 2020 0 14374.77 150.683 1096.298 366.118 1167.694 218.663 266.457 122.519 3265.568 20272.03 756.739 21028.769
Feb, 2020 0 18435.943 191.106 1368.129 491.721 1430.943 261.669 350.846 143.458 3951.347 25655.544 969.618 26625.163
Jan, 2020 0 18076.574 195.726 1364.149 513.874 1555.456 299.409 363.551 146.986 3956.204 25437.575 1034.354 26471.929
Dec, 2019 0 17734.845 174.493 1297.662 486.425 1526.587 291.924 371.159 148.633 3863.092 24916.619 978.2 25894.82
Nov, 2019 0 17544.973 165.817 1262.918 467.28 1484.127 286.212 477.755 153.033 3819.441 24717.932 943.625 25661.557

* Assets are in millions lei